Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 174

7,378 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,812,584 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    38,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio 58 m², fully finished, pool view. Delivery

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    31,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,667,013 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 103 متر مربع 3 غرف فوري

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    35,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Studio sea view for sale at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    First Floor Pool & Garden View Area: 42 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Garden Studio Installment payment available

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    311,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,255,903 EGP

    COZY STUDIO WITH AMAZING VIEW

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,971,000 EGP

    Studio 59 Sqm Ready to move with private beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,254 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,709,008 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في الاحياء مقدم 20% فقط 4سنوات تقسيط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Pool View Studio | Laguna – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,407,400 EGP

    Sea-View Luxury Apartment In Oro Beach

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    81,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    Studio apartment sea view at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Sea-View Luxury STUDIO - Own it now

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,405,000 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,572,088 EGP

    STUDIO for SALE In a Modern Comunity In Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    68,694 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,535,000 EGP

    39m² studio on Promenade, installments up to 4 Yr

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio in top project with 20% down&hotel services

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    56 sqm Studio|Stone Heights, in center Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Bella Vista, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool View Studio in Stone Heights – 68 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Bella Vista, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio Pool View in Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,313,900 EGP

    Discover the Legend of Luxury-2BR Unit In Atlantis

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    55,426 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Pool & Sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio apartment 70sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,760,000 EGP

    Apar120 m_pyment30% Install36month – Green Contrct

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    1BR Promenade Opportunity with Only 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm