Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 152

7,378 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,861,568 EGP

    Studio with terrace in Almamsha for 1,861,568 EGP

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    58,174 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,042,590 EGP

    Sea view Rooftop, ready to move, 3Y installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    53,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM|SEA VIEW finished apartment|prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    147,286 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,812,650 EGP

    The view resort with private beach & share s pool

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom family apartment for sale in a resort!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Ground 1BR Sea & Pool View | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,002,000 EGP

    Apartment two bedrooms 88 Sqm, Al Kawthar District

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    56,840 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,484,720 EGP

    Studio with Private beach access- ORO Beach resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,720 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,677,000 EGP

    Hotel-style studio for sale in Mamsha!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,753,750 EGP

    1 Bedroom Side Sea View | Oro

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,782,500 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في مجاويش مقدم 10% اقساط لـ4سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,232,000 EGP

    The view new phase with private beach&share s pool

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 59sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,604,960 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    86,420 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,957,520 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with Private beach -Oro beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    53,773 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,484,720 EGP

    street View Studio with Private beach - Al Ahyaa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    El Gouna | G-Cribs Ground one bedroom for Sale

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,003,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio for Sale- Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    55,611 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,983,796 EGP

    Elegant Apartment For Sale In Florenza 50 Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    57,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,227,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Oro Beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,300 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,661,830 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    60,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,453,030 EGP

    Pool View Apartment – 15% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    54,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Beautiful Apartment in Sahl Hasheesh

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm