Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 130

7,378 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    View of city view with smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Vibrant location near all service

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Your right choice in Hadaba area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Near beaches and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Pools with view of pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55m Blue Crest step to calm life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Invest with return area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    88m apartment Blue Crest above chaos under sky

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,896,738 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    75,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Invest in a vibrant area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    Live luxury near Marina and town down

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Strong chance at great price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,248,900 EGP

    Studio 43Sqm with Private garden 31Sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    52,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,227,500 EGP

    45m apartment Blue Crest premium compact

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,042,600 EGP

    2BR Apartment 85Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Studio with private beach & sea view, 15% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    Various units 56 qsm with views pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    88m apartment Blue Crest every corner has a view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 1 bedroom apartment for sale with Seaview

    Homes Bay logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    شقه غرفتين للبيع فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 134 متر

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Your unit 59 qsm with unique view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Own now in a prime spot area 59 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55m apartment Blue Crest daily comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,279,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment in Kawther, competitive price

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm