Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 484

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lowest price 4Br ready to move badya 4.850.000

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    27,556 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,124,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale in VYE – by SODIC

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West Ora – 8th Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Fully Finished in Badya

    Real Vision logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in ZED West – Ready for Delivery

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ultra super luxe apartment | ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Finished in Zed Sheikh Za

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    104m studio apartment, prime location, immediate

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp and total Badya 2BR ready to move Dp 3,1

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Oct near Mall of Arab

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Beverly Hills Ground Apt Furnished Garden Ready

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade near New Giza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in badya.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    10,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Vye 2 bedrooms UNDER MARKET PRICE ready to move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,161,306 EGP

    2BR Solana Apt |128sqm| Big Terrace | Garden View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    118,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بسعر محروق

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN - I-CITY OCTOBER - 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total in Park View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Villa in Silva from First Group

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    45,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,563,745 EGP

    3BR Solana Apt | 178 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    115,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest total 4.5M 2BR garden ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment for sale in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Badya | Modern Layout

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    8,593 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Hay Al Ashgar Wahat Road

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm