Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 415

14,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price VIlla Type N Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    84 m studio apartment,prime location,Ready To Move

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,484,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m for sale badya palmhills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,159 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedroonms Vye - sodic ( Resale)

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    56m² for sale in Sheikh Zayed in Zed West Towers

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    718,000 EGP

    Special penthouse 220m dp 718k or cash 8,630,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    3,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in One33 Arkan palm next Mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل في zed weat الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment Ready to Move for sale installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment f.f with ac's on swan lake west october

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    65,326 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    APT 145m ready to move prime view with DP 1.3 mil

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    45 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Strong investment value in Sh.Z

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Downpayment 3.270.000 for 3Br ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    21,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه علي الطراز اليوناني

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Price Ready To Move In ICity Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Super lux Amberville

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    Apartment w Garden- Bahary Open View- High Privacy

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Move now Apartment 195m 3BR finished home 12y

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price & View - Finished + AC & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Badya - 100 mater

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    33,700 EGP/sqm