Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 366

14,714 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle unit in Hills of One, North Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale Over 10 Years By ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145M in Garden Lakes with fINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Over 10 Years For Limited Time

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to Move in October Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5% DP install Over10Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Get Apart Landscape View 5%DP Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Over 10 Years Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale in Owest – Orascom

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    66,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale With Close Delivery Over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    106,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale , Mall of Egypt

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Roof in Casa Phase 1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm