Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 344

14,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    90,015,160 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Nile View Apartment Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    3

    472 sqm

    190,710 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,555,815 EGP

    Penthouse 240m Lowest Price | 10Yrs Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    6,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    duplex 297m+garden, prime view +instalments

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    16,835 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with a garden in IVY -New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    137 sqm Apt – Lowest Price in O West, Near Mall

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    21,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in Pyramids Hills ORA

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannah 2 with alandscape RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m² apartment with sea view in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    duplex 297m+garden, prime view +instalments

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    16,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apt297m+garden with Dp1.2million by sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    8,080 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt 3Bed with lowest Price in OWest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    40%OFF with instal. up to 7Y,Own iVilla Roof-Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Fully Finished Apt in Heart of New Zayed

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Finished in Marville, Sheikh Zayed, near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    delivery apart 130 m+50 m garden fully finished

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs DP 5% over 5 years Delivery 2026

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    APT 2 bed ivoire west in sheikh zayed 5% dp ins10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT 205M 4 bed RTM in Tulwa prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,164,230 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at owest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    56,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Over 6 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    duplex 297m+garden, prime view +instalments

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    16,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt 204m in prime location DP 2.2

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    10,784 EGP/sqm