Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 338

14,714 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in casa with open view

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apt 180m in best location with DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 131m in prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,437,954 EGP

    Apartment for sale, on 26 July Axis

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    51,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,104,100 EGP

    شقة مللبيع في جيريان – ماونتن فيو

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    with 1m DP. ready to move Apt.+8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    117,708 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Canal Walk – Arkan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    16,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the Pyramids finished apartment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,RTM withprime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm