Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 232

14,610 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,025,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2-BD Apt for Sale - Karma Kay Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready 205m O West | Best Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,512 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment With Garden

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 2bed for sale Sun Capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    29,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT BY SODIC 5%DP READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Over 10 YRs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 205m O West | Prime Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,148,768 EGP

    Apartment 129 m Price is less than market In Zed

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    70,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH 5%DP READY TO MOVE-SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    2bd Apartment For Sale 205 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in West View – ZAYED over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,743,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment Fully F in Allagria Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    43,934 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment amazing view sun capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    33,720 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Very Special Apartment For Sale - 205 Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm