Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 226

14,610 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to the Tourist 4

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 142m for sale owest -prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    52,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own Ready to move Apartment Fully Finished_O west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,361,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m Finished Prime view low price now !

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    40,923 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,887,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart Resale Install Park View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,900,000 EGP

    Apartments for staff and a consulate building

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    143,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt 2BR in Badya Oct ins. Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 134m finish+ACS in Karma Key low Pric

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    32,089 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime living in O West starts with just 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment on Lake Jasper

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    77,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,534,912 EGP

    ZED Sheikh Zayed Resale Fully Finished + ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in OWest prime location RTM 3 bed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,440,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment,Prime location DP 590k Over10Y,SODIC

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    76,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    Apt DP 325k, installments up to 10Y, no interest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    27,594 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,234,033 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    34,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,456,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Full Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    64,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitche

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    155,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب عالنيل وفورا شقة لسفارة اوروبية 3نوم

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    704,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    VYE Sodic: Luxury Living with 10-Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Own Apt in Zayed Finished | Prime Location Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Orascom 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm