Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 201

14,610 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    115m Apartment in Lugar New Zayed | 5% DP | 8 Year

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed, delivery in 2 years bes

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In O West -ELGouna Experience In OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    65,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment offer 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment luxuries finishing - rare unit

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    5

    6

    602 sqm

    199,335 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready 3-beds apt up to 45% cash disc Limited offer

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,960,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment With Madaar Beside Sodic West-ZAYED

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT near from mall of egypt with8yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FULLY FINISHED - OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,670,000 EGP

    Book Azha Zayed: Finished unit, 100k EOI

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    78,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Book Azha Zayed: Finished unit, 100k EOI.

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    77,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    FINISHED WITH AC'S READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCTION

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    2BD Finished apartment for sale delivery 1 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale delivery 1Y 45% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    63,978 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED - 100K DP - 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS WITH DP 100K -OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN AT I CITY OCTOBER - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT MOUNTAINVIEW - 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED TIME - 3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS+GARDEN- MOUNTAIN VIEW- 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE - PRIME LOCATION - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3 BEDROOMS + GARDEN - 100K DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm