Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 193

14,610 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury Finish with Flexible Payment Plan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra-super deluxe finishing,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    ALL ROOMS PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BELOW MARKET

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Golf Palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    55,299 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    150m² Apartment Near New Giza by Inertia – Barga

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,461,070 EGP

    2Beds 117 sqm APT With A Nice View In O-West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    38,128 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 8 yrs installment

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest price in Px

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    76,023 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in swan lake west

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move Inside Beverly

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Special View 3Bed Apt Finished With Ac's & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 8 yrs installment

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 169 SQM – Zed Towers | ORA

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    169 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery & viewing: 185 sqm, 1.5M DP

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    service apartment in Zed west prime view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    54,726 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm