Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 175

14,317 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms for Sale in Palm Parks

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at zed towers EL sheikh zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartments fully finished with Acs over 10 y

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    91,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished lagoon view, with DP 3 million

    Premium

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished lagoon view, with DP 3 million

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,847,000 EGP

    131m on special view at DP 10% INST up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    44,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished lagoon view, with DP 3 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    155m apartment for sale Mountain View delivery2027

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    لاستثمار ولجادين فقط شقه لقطه في جنه 2

    Premium

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment in prime location in Sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Vye Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,863,734 EGP

    Special Price 2Beds Apt Finished & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    40,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    service apartment pyramids view with usd income

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    service apartment pyramids view with usd income

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished ,lagoon view, with DP 5 million

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location in sheikh zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm