Villas with a Private Pool For Sale in Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 2

99 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY STANDALONE WITH PRIME LOCATION ALLEGRIA

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF LUXURY STANDALONE ALLEGRIA

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Allegria | First Row Golf

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Allegria Sheikh Zayed

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    347,222 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    243,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row on the Golf((Michael Graves))

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    900 sqm

    270,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    69,700,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished with Private Pool 5BRS Master

    Do estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    151,521 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    96,800,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa in Allegria Fully Furnished

    Do estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    276,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    108,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Luxury Standalone 490m for Sale Allegia

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    490 sqm

    220,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Allegria SODIC WEST

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    440 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الجريا الشيخ زايد

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    808 sqm

    92,821 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa -Ready to move- Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    43,900,000 EGP

    فيلامستقلة 450 م – للبيع – ألجريا بيفرلي هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    162,592 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    luxurious standalone villa in Allegria Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    446 sqm

    161,434 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في أليجريا الشيخ زايد حمام سباحه

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    62,250,000 EGP

    Standalone|350m| Pool |3Master Suites | Allegria |

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    177,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    91,000,000 EGP

    Allegria Standalone Land:1000m high Finishing&Pool

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    189,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    A luxurious standalone villa in Allegria, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    490 sqm

    173,469 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Allegria SODIC | Luxury Standalone

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Allegria SODIC | Standalone Villa –

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    446 sqm

    161,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – Allegria سوديك ويست | فيلا مستقلة

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    490 sqm

    173,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished stand-alone for Sale at allegria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    141,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Villa FFinished Under Market Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    139,112 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,889,780 EGP

    Signature twinhouse prime finishing- First release

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    97,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,778,680 EGP

    Signature corner villa prime location New launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,114 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,990,800 EGP

    First release! Corner townhouse premium finishing!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,638 EGP/sqm