Villas with Balcony For Sale in New Heliopolis, page 15

449 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    27,482,000 EGP

    Receive your townhouse immediately in Sodic East

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    117,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished villa next to Sodic for only 6.5M

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move finished in sodic east shoruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    12,765 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    QVvilla resale in SODICEAST ready prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE WITH PRIME VIEW DELIVERY WITHIN 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious villa for sale in Sodic East

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    89,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000=(2 floors+roof+garden 125m+finished)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    5,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION BEST RESALE VILLA IN SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    59,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,600,000 EGP

    lowest down payment prime RESALE villa SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY QVvilla in SODIC EAST prime location resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    villaXV resale in SODIC EAST ready prime view 5br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION villaQV ready to move inSODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    largest MV in sodic east resale ready prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    prime location villa resale in SODIC EATS finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,683,000 EGP

    fully finished XV vila rtm resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    94,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    ready villaQV resale in sodic east prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in New Cairo 1.2 million Quarter-29 Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    7

    377 sqm

    3,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villaXV resale in sodic east on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    83,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    5BR resale villa XVin sodic east prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    83,665 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,060,000 EGP

    largest landarea villa in sodic east resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa 340m MV SODIC EAST resale rtm installments

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    prime QV villa resale ready in sodic east 5BR

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    largest land standaloneMV in sodic east resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    villaMV resale in sodic east under market RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    86,764 EGP/sqm