Villas with Balcony For Sale in Al Rehab, page 6

208 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    ForSale in Al Rehab City - Townhouse Villa Very d

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    A very luxurious villa in Al Rehab, 540 m², for ca

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    309 sqm

    106,796 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa at a special price in Al Rehab, 425

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع بالرحاب نموذج D سعر تجاااري

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,999,999 EGP

    266m Villa for Sale in Al Rehab | 191m Garden

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    135,338 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    للبيــــع في مدينه الرحاب القاهره الجديده نموذج Y

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    700 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا في الرحاب نموذج t للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينة الرحاب فيلا تاون هاوس

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa +pool sale at Al Rehab Talaat Mostafa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Sherif St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    437 sqm

    114,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع باكبر مساحه ارض700 الرحاب2 ناصيه فيو را

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    he ultimate villa in Al Rehab 2 – Model Z (Largest

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    890 sqm

    59,550 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Al Rehab 1 – Prime Location

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس تشطيبات مميزه الرحاب هيلز

    Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Mansion-style villa for sale in the best phase of

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    580 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في الرحاب فيلا استاندالوان نموذج D

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    427 sqm

    60,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندلون للبيع بحمام سباحة بالفرش والاجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hills Al Rehab bahary Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Rehab city Fully Finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Compound Villa 300m DP 4.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with Acs and private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    644 sqm

    139,751 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    A villa with a private bathroom, model Y, in Al Re

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    114,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينة الرحاب نموذج D بالمرحلة الاولى

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa in rehab fully finished with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    449 sqm

    102,449 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب 2 فيلا مستقلة حمام سباحه اسانسير

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    437 sqm

    109,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في الرحاب2 فيلا مستقلة ناصيه بسعر لقطه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    515 sqm

    102,912 EGP/sqm