Villas with Balcony For Sale in Al Narjes

27 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in New Cairo – Narges 3 Villas

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    300 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية راقية: فيلا للبيع في النرجس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    680 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Two swimming pools overlooking a garden square

    Selective logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,485 sqm

    45,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Villas wanted for sale in Fifth Settlement.

    Selective logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    109,372,000 EGP

    El Narges' finest, garden view, private pool.

    Selective logo image

    Okba Ibn Nafaa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,400 sqm

    45,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    villa in narges finished with ACs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    700 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa for sale in Al Narges 7

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    750 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury PALACE in Narges 5/ Furnished+ACs with POOL

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,263 sqm

    71,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VIP Villa Immediate Delivery – Al Narges 3 Villas

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    777 sqm

    64,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Narges 5, 5th Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished Largest Land in diyar

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,530,000 EGP

    Villa in Al Narges , 50% DP , Delivery after 3 m

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac’s - Overlooking big garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    630 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Narges 7 New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Sayed Darwish St., Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    600 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move High End Finish Villa Direct North90

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    620 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone for sale in Narges 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 700 sqm Land Villa in Diyar El Mokhabarat

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    630 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 6 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Al Narges 5 - Al Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Narges 5, Fifth Settlement, C

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    393 sqm

    122,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone inDiyar AlMukhabarat 4Bed special price

    ERE logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Full Villa for Sale in El Narges 3 Villas New Cair

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    915 sqm

    71,038 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Diyar Al Mukhabarat 6 bed with pool

    ERE logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    850 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Diyar Fully finished B 5 BEDROOM

    ERE logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    860 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Pool & Elevator in Dyar

    ERE logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    216,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Narges 2, Fifth Settlement*

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    216,000 EGP/sqm

2