Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Sidi Heneish, page 3

75 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    243 sqm

    370,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Exclusive Villa 3bed SeaView @BEIT ALBAHR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4 beds F.F + A.C's @BEIT ALBAHR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Exclusive Villa 3bed SeaView@BEIT ALBAHR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    72,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4 beds F.F + A.C's @BEIT ALBAHR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 5 beds F.F + A.C's @BEIT ALBAHR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,700,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 3 beds F.F + A.C's @BEIT ALBAHR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    110,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    371,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished One Story Villa in Beit Al Bahr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    6

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    373,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,500,000 EGP

    For Sale One Storey Villa ReadyToMove Beit Elbahr.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    5

    200 sqm

    247,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    375,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,900,000 EGP

    Prime view villa for sale with very special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in Beit El Bahr PrimeView near modon

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    7

    7+

    590 sqm

    22,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    259 sqm

    328,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    329,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A double View Villa 8 Yrs Plan !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    256 sqm

    332,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,168,375 EGP

    Early To Deliver In Beit Al Bahr Villa For Sale

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    77,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,500,000 EGP

    Ready villa sea view - one story - prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    520 sqm

    95,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    346,938 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Villa For Sale In ElAbd Bay 7 Sidi Heneish

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    223,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,250,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع (بيت البحر - العبد) 308 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    6

    6

    308 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale in ELABD Sidi Henesh

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm