Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Shamalya, page 2

361 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Rare Premium Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale–CFC

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    380 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Huge Villa For Sale In Villar , with Big Land

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,150 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City 750M

    KRE investments logo image

6

    6

    750 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    oriana villa

    Spade consultancy logo image

7

    7

    380 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Finishing STANDALONE PALACE - WITH POOL

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    800 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in CFC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    5

    417 sqm

    227,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale | CFC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

6

    6

    683 sqm

    146,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villar Villa Wide View Landscape For Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale at cfc compound

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale BuA 750 At Cairo festival

5

    6

    750 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale BuA 780 At Cairo festival

5

    7

    780 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa for sale in CFC very Spacious Unit

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    617 sqm

    115,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,300,000 EGP

    Standalone 937m Wz Basement Prime Location In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    937 sqm

    98,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    97,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Oriana 2, CFC

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

5

    5

    417 sqm

    232,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    102,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Oriana 2, CFC – New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

6

    6

    683 sqm

    149,341 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    standalone in Cairo festival city ready to move/4Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    430 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CFC Quatro 3/4 Finished Ready to Move

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    99,303 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury villa with premium quality Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ready to move quattro in Cairo festival over 4Yrs.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    quattro ready to move in Cairo festival over 4Yrs.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing villa sale at CFC, Al-Futtaim

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    368 sqm

    195,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    RTM Luxury villa in Golden Heights New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    411 sqm

    42,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with ACs and pool on greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    890 sqm

    101,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    At Special Price Villa For Sale Ready For Limited

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    405 sqm

    83,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin For Sale Cfc For Limited Time Ready To move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    490 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm