Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Beverly Hills, page 7

155 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Two Attached Villas For Sale In Beverly Hills

    Flip logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,090,000 EGP

    Villa 565m FullyFnish Ready to Move on Installment

    Premium

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    16,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa For Sale At Beverly Hills Sodic

    Blocks logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Beverly Hills Compoud

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

7

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Beverly Hills With Pool

    Flip logo image

6

    7+

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm