Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 19

1,688 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,450,000 EGP

    Villa in Murano Sokhna village for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    5,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Duplex senior penthouse roof 190 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    Prime location Standalone villa corner type C

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    386 sqm

    414 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    260,000 EGP

    A wonderful opportunity to own a luxury villa on A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    147,000 EGP

    Svilla corner in Sarai Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    498 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    592 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    145,000 EGP

    Villa directly on the sea

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    537 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    145,000 EGP

    Villa directly on the sea

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Villain Makadi Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Tia Heights, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    3,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    Mountain View duplex villa 240m private gardn 140m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Villa 393m, 750K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Villa 393m, 750K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Villa 393m, 750K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,908 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    318m villa fully finished with 10% DP over 9 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    318 sqm

    6,289 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 169sqm in New Cairo over 14 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    169 sqm

    10,059 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    747,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Villa, 700K Quarter, Price 20 M

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    3,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    747,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Villa, 700K Quarter, Price 20 M

    Premium

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    3,735 EGP/sqm