Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 416

1,465 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    A ready to move finished stand alone for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Urban Villa in New Zayed, Prime Location, 10-Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    172,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    For Sale –Villa in NEWGIZA, Kingsrange Second Row

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع علي مساحة 2 فدان

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    6

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,250,000 EGP

    lowestprice,installments Villa 1184m ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,184 sqm

    9,501 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Live in the heart of old Zayed in front of ELRABWA

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع متشطبة بالكامل بموقع مميز بالحي التاسع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,140 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Live in the heart of old Zayed in front of ELRABWA

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,831,000 EGP

    Villa in Zayed at Apartment Price – Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    43,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,600,000 EGP

    A ready to move standalone in Etapa Elshiekh Zayed

    Steps Property logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    84,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    Villa 380 SQM Ready To Move In Zayed Over 5 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    17,631 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    12,841,000 EGP

    توين هاوس ميديل للبيع 189 م بالم هيلز باديا

    Next Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    67,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house villa for sale in etapa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    50,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Unique Design with beautiful finishing

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Live in the heart of old Zayed in front of ELRABWA

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Standalone Villa in Gardenia Park 1

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,220,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Sheikh Zayed Low DP. + Discount

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    28,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move Villa 539m near Mall of Egypt insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    539 sqm

    16,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Fully Finished Standalone in Allegria

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Golf Extension - Palm Hills

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    388 sqm

    114,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Urban Villa in New Zayed, Prime Location, 10-Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    176,744 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Family home for sale in the crown with perfect DP

    Real Vision logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    217 sqm

    69,124 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمبوند الما استلام فوري في الشيخ زايد

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    620 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm