Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 409

1,465 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Ivory Hill – New Giza

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Royal City

    Beltone logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    660 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,773,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Lux Villa 738m 7BR+7Bath-9Y Install

    Premium

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    738 sqm

    6,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Dream Land 6th October –

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    VILLA STANDALONE BY ETAPA FOR SALE NEAR AHLY CLUB

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,471,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, immediate delivery, O-WEST project

    Next Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    44,713 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Badya by Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Zeraeyin Compound - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Villa

    11,999,999 EGP

    فلا مستقله للبيع في امي كماوند في التوسعات الشرقيه

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    650 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Alma by Iwan

    Beltone logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    421 sqm

    57,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    373m Modern Villa with Pool View in Sheikh Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    14,477 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 373m Villa in Sheikh Zayed near Hyper

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Badya – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة مستقلة جاهزة للاستلام في بيراميدز ووك

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    730 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa in Lavida with Expansion Option

7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا سمارت بالمطابخ ولاتكيفات جاهزه للسكن الفاخر

7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale –The Crown by Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    77,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Grand Heights

    Beltone logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    735 sqm

    62,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Resale – Karmell by SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Allegria Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 393m in Zayed Pool View 7y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    10,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale reem residence - 6th ocotober

    DMG logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Grand Heights Villa with Central AC & Jacuzzi

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    60,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale greens 303m sheikh zayed .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    62,706 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Green Heights

    Beltone logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm