Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 404

1,465 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Owest - prime Corner Villa for sale ready to move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa-Park Valley /12years installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    34,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Stand-Alone Villa for Sale | The Crown

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    ZERO Extra Cost-Lux Villa 255m on Dahshour Rd

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills +instalm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    prime loc villa resale rtm resale installments331m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Last Villa 405m² with pool view, Dunes +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    405 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa361m facing ElRabwa best price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    361 sqm

    29,085 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Last Villa 405m² with pool view, Dunes +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    405 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Last Villa 405m² with pool view, Dunes +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    405 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa-Park Valley /12years installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    34,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Last Villa 405m² with pool view, Dunes +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    405 sqm

    13,580 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Last Villa 405m² with pool view, Dunes +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa-Park Valley /12years installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    34,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm