Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 388

1,442 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    308m Villa Ready to move in Zayed by Sodic over 8y

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    308 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in karmell-sodic ready to mo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove , Villa300m in Zayed from Karma insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    44,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Deliver now Villa 385m+with private swimming pool

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    385 sqm

    16,623 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    25,676,563 EGP

    For sale Twin villa 270m Village West DORRA GROUP

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    95,098 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    VILLA ONE FLOOR 320M WITH BASEMENT READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale inside O West Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,200,000 EGP

    MEDIUM VILLA BY ORASCOM SAWIRIS NEAR MALL OF EGYPT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,630,000 EGP

    villa 20m UNDER MARKET resale RTM in SODIC on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    80,136 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove , Villa300m in Zayed from Karma insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    44,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر و اكبر مساحه فيلا استلام فورى متشطبه لوكس.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own Standalone Villa 450m ,6 bd near NewGiza insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,188,000 EGP

    Prime located twinhouse in Atrio El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    308 sqm

    49,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale in the crown Fully finished with AC’s

    CBE New Homes logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    415 sqm

    84,337 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    ف

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    villa 308m by sodic in zayed + installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    308 sqm

    8,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,816,000 EGP

    A 275m Villa for Sale in Badya at the Lowest Price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    39,330 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished villa ready to move in o wes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    85,616 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Badya over 2032 old price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own Standalone Villa 450m ,6 bd near NewGiza insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    22,993,000 EGP

    Twin House 367m Village West Villas Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    85,159 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own Standalone Villa 450m ,6 bd near NewGiza insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm