Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 381

1,442 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 393 m Zayed RTM - lowest price Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Nyom Compound October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa in o west ready to move

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    315 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Large Villa in Lavida with Expansion Option

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    largest villa lowest price,311m²+158M garden,INSTa

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    9,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا أستاند ألون للبيع في كمبوند جراند هايتس .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa – Customized for Sale in O West

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    609 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    open view lowest villa resale MVchill out park RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime finished villa for sale in The Estates Sodic

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    447 sqm

    19,686 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Urban villa for sale in Karmell

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    Last Ready to Move Villa in Mountain View| 7 Years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move in Zayed 1.5 million Quarterly

6

    6

    486 sqm

    3,086 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale compound Grand Heights 6 bed rooms

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    411 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مستقله ٢٤٠م ارض ٤٤٧م سولانا - Ora- زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury family house in crown plaza on prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 393 m Zayed RTM - lowest price Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند الباتيو6 لافيستا٦ أكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm