Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 366

1,415 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند جاردينيا بارك 2 متشطبه بالكامل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    414 sqm

    89,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone VillaMountain View Chill out .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    67,474 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,709,550 EGP

    Standalone Villa+POOL on Waslet Dahshour /10 Years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    48,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,134,952 EGP

    Villa Pool View Next to Gezira Club installment10Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    69,938 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    19,771,700 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    93,262 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,134,952 EGP

    Villa Pool View Next to Gezira Club installment10Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    69,938 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Etapa Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    394 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Soleya prime location

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone villa ready to move (fully )

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    395 sqm

    124,050 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 394م كمبوند ايتابا الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    394 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,771,700 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    93,262 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,134,952 EGP

    Villa Pool View Next to Gezira Club installment10Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    69,938 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,709,550 EGP

    Standalone Villa+POOL on Waslet Dahshour /10 Years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    48,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اكبر مساحه باقل سعر في المشروع برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa283m With Pool / 10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    70,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع فى كمبوند بادية بالم هيلز استلام

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,771,700 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    93,262 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale at O West Type B

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    73,717 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,134,952 EGP

    Villa Pool View Next to Gezira Club installment10Y

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    69,938 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,709,550 EGP

    Standalone Villa+POOL on Waslet Dahshour /10 Years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    48,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,300,000 EGP

    VILLA LAKE VIEW IN THE CROWN READY + INSTALLMENTS

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    475 sqm

    53,263 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    19,771,700 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    93,262 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,270,700 EGP

    Villa342+POOL-Waslet Dahshour-2.5M DP or 16M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    6,639 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,134,952 EGP

    Villa Pool View Next to Gezira Club installment10Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    69,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه استلام فورى - بالفرش والاجهزه - جاهزه.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    117,870 EGP/sqm