Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 354

1,415 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    3,550,000 EGP

    اجمل فيلا بجاردن بحدائق الاهرام الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone finished villa, immediate delivery in M

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    افخم فيلا ارضى بحديقة بحدائق الاهرام على الاطلاق

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 21millon+1,166,000quarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    5,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 19 million cash OR 3 million DP

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    premium villa ready to move mountin view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House For Sale At The Crown

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    405 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 435 m For Sale Darah Gardens 6 October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    Villa 700m Ready to move Prime view & Lowest price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    700 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,380,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 459m DP2.380.000 +cash37millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    336 sqm

    7,083 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    984,066 EGP

    Ready Finished Villa-MV 984K per Q or Cash17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    3,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس 283م داخل كمبوند جراند هايتس

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,270,700 EGP

    Villa342+POOL-Waslet Dahshour-2.5M DP or 16M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    6,639 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,300,020 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Cleopatra Square RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    391 sqm

    26,342 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – City View

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    820 sqm

    64,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    fully finished, three-story villa, first row nile.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    984,066 EGP

    Ready Finished Villa-MV 984K per Q or Cash17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    3,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Prime location standalone villa at golf views

    Premises logo image

7+

    7+

    1,322 sqm

    109,682 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Woodville, Palm Hills

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    530 sqm

    50,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale– Kingsway Mountain View

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 289م بكمبوند ماونتن فيو تشيل اوت

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    67,474 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale At O West October Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,270,700 EGP

    Villa342+POOL-Waslet Dahshour-2.5M DP or 16M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    342 sqm

    6,639 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 4B Villa Direct On Land Scape Special Deal

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm