Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 349

1,415 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Won’t Be Available Again Soon

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Villa in Kings range-New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,200,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,235 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند الياسمين جرين لاند 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmine Greenland, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Dokki – Michel Bakhoum

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    7+

    7+

    712 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Furnished Villa With Pool In Allegria So

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Open Lake and Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY PRIM LOCATION VILLA WITH PRIM OFFER

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    685 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    344,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa cash 11,360,000 installment 344

    Property Hills... logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    1,359 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Standalone villa - IVY New Giz

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,370,000 EGP

    Resale | Lake View Standalone Villa in The Crown

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    204 sqm

    119,460 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY PRIM LOCATION VILLA WITH PRIM OFFER

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    685 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villla for price Apart near Mall of Arabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm