Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 337

1,498 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    افضل لوكيشن فيو رائع بحديقة خاصه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Resale premium villa Resdy To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    490 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Villa with Private Pool, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Home 4 BDR Double View Over 10 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    First ROW Golf Villa at Golf View | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    440 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the Green Belt, Hood 1 st

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع بالميرا أكتوبر 300م + حديقة خاصه

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    9,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone for sale in Grand Heights

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Own Duplex Villa with Lowest Price at New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm