Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 318

1,498 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Villa Pay 6,950,000or 27,800 cash.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa with Best Price at Reem Residence

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa in Zayed 2.4Million Quarter Total 80Million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    383 sqm

    6,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,999,000 EGP

    For sale villa in sodic in zayed RTM inst up to 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    565 sqm

    88,493 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Stand-alone Villa at Neoum | 10% DP & 9Y Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move luxury villas with spacious areas an

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready to Move in October City

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa+Pool 1.4million Quarter- 27million Total

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in O West 6 October

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    512 sqm

    110,107 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest-Last Standalone Villa @BELLEVIE EMAAR F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa RTM+Pool 1.4million Quarter- 27million Total

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa in Zayed 2.4Million Quarter Total 80Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    383 sqm

    6,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa in Zayed 2.4Million Quarter Total 80Million

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    383 sqm

    6,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa+Pool 1.4million Quarter- 27million Total

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm