Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 311

1,487 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    15,360,000 EGP

    Lowest price Standalone for sale in Lakewest RTM

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    51,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    30%Discount – Villa261m+Garden 178 m + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    261 sqm

    42,145 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,370,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 4BR - Land 420 - Most Proper House Ever

    Circles investment logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    73,848 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone for sale in sheikh zayed by nmq

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    295 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,683,769 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type S With Penthouse

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    73,053 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 5BR - Land 711 sqm - Identical Layout

    Circles investment logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    401 sqm

    59,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale in badya - prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Move Now Villa 6BR - Partially Furnished - Chance!

    Circles investment logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    401 sqm

    67,331 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Bargain villa for sale in the heart of october

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,018,420 EGP

    villa forsale in Owest Orascom installments over9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    124,508 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa for Sale – Mountain View iCity Octobe

    Circles investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    77,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 5BR - Flexed Payment - Identical Type

    Circles investment logo image

5

    5

    360 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone corner villa for sale in Grand Heights

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    653 sqm

    48,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale by hayde park in garden lakes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    242 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Type Z for sale - Badya - Palm hills

    DMG logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    401 sqm

    52,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Town villa in Village West opposite Zed Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa – Grand Heights Compound October

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm