Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 306

1,487 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa in Grand Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    590 sqm

    52,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. OVER 7YRS

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6 October City with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. OVER 7YRS

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,999,999 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,189 sqm

    9,251 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    villa +large garden perfect price+ installment 14y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    44,802 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Allegria

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,999,999 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,189 sqm

    9,251 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,642,758 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل سعر في المنطقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    82,337 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. OVER 7YRS

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    242,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf front Villa in Allegria Sodic

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    285,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VILLA INST. OVER 7YRS

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH BEST PRICE AND LOCATION

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    villa +large garden perfect price+ installment 14y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    44,802 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    villa +large garden perfect price+ installment 14y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    44,802 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    villa +large garden perfect price+ installment 14y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    44,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,999,999 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

5

    4

    1,189 sqm

    9,251 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    villa +large garden perfect price+ installment 14y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    44,802 EGP/sqm