Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 304

1,487 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Standalone Villa 606m in Swan Lake

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    418 sqm

    43,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في فيرست هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own A Lagoon View Villa Early Delivery 10Yrs plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    90,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone | fully finished RTM | DP 14 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    SMART OPPORTUNITY IN THE CROWN - PRICED TO SELL

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    475 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    largest garden apt by DUNES IN ZAYED with 35% OFF

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone for sale at alrabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL STANDALONE NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT INST. 8YRS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    565 sqm

    24,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa on golf with pool & prime views

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,070 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 255m by Mountain View –Nile Front

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for sale close to Hyper over 15 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    19,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | فيلا مستقله بكمبونـد الباتيـو 6 - اكتـوبر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa 750m for sale at alrabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,540,000 EGP

    Stand Alone villa ready to move in El Patio Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    57,034 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,900,000 EGP

    Town House in Solana near Beverly Hills, Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    172 sqm

    121,511 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Quiet area with elegant design

    Selective logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime spot garden pool license palace style finish

    Selective logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,440 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm