Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 300

1,487 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in V-LEVELS Dunes in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale 267 m in Carmel Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    93,632 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,390,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى نيو زايد واستلام قريب

    إبداع logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    4,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa with swimming pool for sale in Beverly Hills

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa in Keeva, near Swan Lake and Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    15,094 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to Move in Towny - Hyde Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    For sale: a distinctive standalone villa in Beverl

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مستقله فى الحزام الاخضر

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,985,000 EGP

    4 bedroom villa RTM with installments in Badya

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    348 sqm

    54,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price-Prime location -6 month delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    225 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    villa Fully furnished Swimming Pool for sale

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في بريما هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    700 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    DEAL OF THE MONTH,Villa The First Row of The Golf

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 6rooms 650m for sale at al rabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,800,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى نيو زايد بموقع مميز وتقسيط 10 سنين

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own a villa in 6th of October installments over 7

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى نيو زايد بموقع متميز بمقدم800الف

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa For Sale in Badya Palm Hills October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    77,889 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm