Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 298

1,487 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Villa Near Arabian Mall 1.5M DP or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    5,596 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Readyto move villa near NewGiza Inst(1.4MQ) Hadaba

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    3,835 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,480,386 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    56,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,480,386 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    56,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    HUGE VILLA WITH BASEMENT PRIME LOCATION IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prime Type S overlooking greenery spine +penthouse

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    131,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,507 sqm

    86,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    villa Finishing for sale golf view - swimming pool

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    650 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Whyt Villas | Villa with Basement & Double Height

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    470 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa1036m Zayed +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,036 sqm

    14,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    A great villa in Royal City with distinctive space

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    5

    700 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,140,000 EGP

    villa next mall of Egypt Elite copound installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    42,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,140,000 EGP

    villa next mall of Egypt Elite copound installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    42,784 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa near New Giza+Mehwar by Hadaba

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,140,000 EGP

    villa next mall of Egypt Elite copound installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    42,784 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,900,000 EGP

    Prime located villa for sale in Cleopatra Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    641 sqm

    20,124 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    October Hills 2\ Villa Standalone 580 M \Delivered

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW+LANDSCABE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    608 sqm

    74,013 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,250 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    490,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 490K quarter or cash 18Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm