Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 288

1,487 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Huge discount40% Villa 539m villa near BeverlyHils

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    358 sqm

    38,547 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Huge discount40% Villa 539m villa near BeverlyHils

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    358 sqm

    38,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Grand Heights Compound, Zayed

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    653 sqm

    48,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    66,625,000 EGP

    Elevated standalone in New Giza District one

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    628 sqm

    106,090 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,100,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Town house corner in O west October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    92,820 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    BELOW MARKET PRICE | FIRST ROW GOLF | DELIVERED

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in The Crown Palm hills-288m

    Vira Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    288 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى زايد الجديدة 335 متر بمقدم 10% فقط

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    28,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,812,140 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type 4 Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    295 sqm

    67,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type M Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    BELOW MARKET PRICE | FIRST ROW GOLF | DELIVERED

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع جرينز تشطيب كامل في قلب الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Capital Green Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm