Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 286

1,559 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,915,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rivers NewZayed Delivery 1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    31,950,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful Fairway villa in New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    89,495 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Lake view villa at IVY Unit Type Type L

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,850,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    69,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready To Move in The Crown

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,655,211 EGP

    Luxury villa on Waslet Dahshour,R.T.M over 6years

    Selection Code logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    424 sqm

    95,884 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,650,000 EGP

    Villa In NMQ Directly on Waslet Dahshour With 0%DP

    Selection Code logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    81,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished villa ready to move in Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    lowest price standalone direct waslet dahshur 0DP

    Selection Code logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    72,608 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى قلب زايد الجديدة استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    485 sqm

    4,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    luxurious city villa for sale in westown

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone Villa 5BR The Estates Sodic Installment

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    282 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Estate in Allegria Sodic | 1600sqm Plot

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    371,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    38,350,000 EGP

    VILLA Where Comfort Meets Elegance ,Grand Heights

    Roots Development logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    401 sqm

    95,635 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    October Hills Living | Fully Equipped | 6 October

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa335m Near Delvery Instllment Next MallofEgypt

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity Stand alone Villa Type K Very Prime

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    46,598 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,710,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Immediate Delivery Finished Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    81,198 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity Stand alone Villa Type K Very Prime

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    294 sqm

    46,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    VILLA TYPE E | READY FOR DELIVERY | DP 20,5 M

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    320 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF | LAND 1000 SQM

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm