Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 284

1,559 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location Park Villa with open view

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    628 sqm

    78,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime view in Novela near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone at New Giza at prime location

    Sign Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    382 sqm

    100,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with special price in The Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    360 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move in Towny - Hyde Park ner Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale at IvoryHills – NEWGIZA

    Sign Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    460 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    O West | Orascom Standalone Villa 4 Bedrooms

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury villa for sale in Rabwa,

    Premium

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Garden Lakes next to Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    242 sqm

    20,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,408,610 EGP

    Under Market Stand alone Villa D Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    313 sqm

    52,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Unique Finished Villa in SODIC Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    925 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    123,375,000 EGP

    Standalone FirstRowGolf Flexi Finishing hugeGarden

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    1,056 sqm

    116,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,905,801 EGP

    3 Bedroom Standalone Villa in Badya Palm Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    93,921 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in P.X by Palm Hills prime location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Market price Villa Quatro 224m for Sale Reem Comp

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    55,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa by sodic 28m& installment 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row Golf at Palm hills Golf views Bahry.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    900 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,700,000 EGP

    Best deal villa 260m-3bed-prime location woodville

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    91,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Deliver Resale fully finished villa in New Giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,408,610 EGP

    Under Market Stand alone Villa D Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    313 sqm

    52,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Al Rabwa Standalone villa+ pool

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa by sodic 28m& installment 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm