Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 276

1,559 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Villa twinhouse from LaVista in zayed over 7 years

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    11,618 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    in V levels in Sheikh Zayed Villa 288m for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,450,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed in V levels

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,074 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa 230m in Zayed in V levels DP 1.800.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    7,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa with prime view in SODIC West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Mountain View 4 next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,760,000 EGP

    Standalone villa one story prime location at hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    95,231 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type A 415m Core & Shell With Roof & View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    415 sqm

    115,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with garden - all Master

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime view in Novela near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Mountain View October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,290 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    Villa from La Vista in patio vera Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Ready to move VILLA ( prim view )

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,386,000 EGP

    Standalone type B for sale at Owest Orascom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    296 sqm

    89,141 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale prime location" 6 October "

    Hussien Farahat logo image

3

    4

    357 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Ready to move VILLA ( prim view )

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,084,250 EGP

    Ready to move Lowest semi finished Villa By SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    286 sqm

    28,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa in Sodic West nextto Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    314 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    One-story villa, ready to move

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    130,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF N KINGS RANGE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

6

    7

    700 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin 370sqm in Golf Views next golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in El Yasmin Zayed

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 EGP

    Twin 286 sqm in dunes minutes from Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    286 sqm

    15,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View October Park, near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm