Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 269

1,559 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Villa directly on the golf

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,120,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Villa on Installment 3M DP 18.6M Cash

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    11,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Vaha by Karma near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    twin205m+pool, with Dp 2.5 million+instalments

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Kyeva Sabour,

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale , in Badya ,ready to Viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    twin205m+pool, with Dp 2.5 million+instalments

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,120,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Villa on Installment 3M DP 18.6M Cash

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    11,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    twin205m+pool, with Dp 2.5 million+instalments

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Alma in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at october hills compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    503 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Joulz Compound front of New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    19,425,000 EGP

    Villa resale Sheikh Zayed , fully finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    98,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,120,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Villa on Installment 3M DP 18.6M Cash

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    11,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in compound in sheikhzayed palmhill

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    379 sqm

    65,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في ماونتن فيو بسعر الطرح من غير اووفر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,120,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Villa on Installment 3M DP 18.6M Cash

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    11,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Gardenia Park Standalone Villa for sale .

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,500 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    twin205m+pool, with Dp 2.5 million+instalments

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime standalone villa Mountain View full finish

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250m² Villa in Rivers near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Villa in The Estates Residence under price market

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    314 sqm

    114,251 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in P.X on a hill overlooking New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Lake West near Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm