Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 264

1,559 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Vila 4BR Type E Sale In The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    454 sqm

    57,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 269m twin house in Zayed ready Now easy plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Sale WoodVille

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    377 sqm

    71,618 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 365 م للبيع فى ماونتن فيو تشل اوت فورى

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa Estates Residence near Arkan Plaza

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Villa For Sale In Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    675 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Sale Golf View Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Get Prime Villa Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,230,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 411 sqm for sale in Zayed Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    411 sqm

    22,457 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Type E For Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    58,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type E Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    56,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    96,500,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa in Ivory Hills Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    1,202 sqm

    80,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa 5BR Sale Compound Greens

    Driven Properties logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 6BR Panoramic View Sale In Golf Views

    Driven Properties logo image

6

    6

    1,300 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 4BR For Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    675 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 760M Sale In Golf Views Palm Hill

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    760 sqm

    75,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Sale Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    68,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Townhouse - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a Prime Location Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Direct Lake View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    418 sqm

    59,808 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Resale villa with immediate delivery on land scape

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    46,779 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone smart home with pool finished Tréloce

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    4

    218 sqm

    128,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 600M For Sale In Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    7

    600 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 269m twin house in Zayed ready Now easy plan

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Type A Sale In Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    588 sqm

    73,129 EGP/sqm