Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 237

1,547 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Fully Finished in The Hillage

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury T.H Resale at OWest LowestPrice Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    207 sqm

    38,164 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Open View Ready to Move Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    128,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sodic - 600 m

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,135,000 EGP

    villa prime location with installment in swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    376 sqm

    143,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Receive a villa in Novella opposite Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    424 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Prime T.H in Badya Panoramic Open View Install 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    61,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | 270m Twin Villa | Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Largest villa for sale, prime location corner unit

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready Now Villa 335sqm+Garden 152m at 10M Cash

    Al Shanzelize St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,932,921 EGP

    Get in 6Months-Villa 4Br+4Bath at Discounted Price

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    56,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    VILLA PRIME LOCATION LOWEST PRICE IN BADYA OVER12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    64,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED VILLA LOWEST PRICE 40%DISCOUNT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    450 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,392,000 EGP

    Resale TwinHouse 204m Prime Location ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    70,549 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 2750 م للبيع بالريف الاوروبي حدائق بولونيا

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    360 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Corner Villa in Solana

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    198 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location in Solana Zayed Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,671,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse in PX | 5% DP | 8Y Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    230 sqm

    115,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Last Villa Double View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa + 85l garden in Golf Extension

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    345 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    288 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Villa-Ready to move-Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm