Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 5

13,620 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Al Narges

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    ready to move lowest price per meter open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    Ready 177m pool view apt with kitchen for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    64,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready finished 4BR apt with kitchen & ACs for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Ready 188m hotel apt for sale, lowest downpayment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Ready 188m hotel apt, prime view, lowest price.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 170 م سبورتنج - شارع طيبةمطلات مفتوحة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس - فيو مفتوح

    Saeed Street, 2nd District, Tanta, Al Gharbeya

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Open views of the plaza delivery within 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    45,329 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super catch 150m apartment for sale in Tiba Rose

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Rose, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,246,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the second district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6, third floor, 14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-kanarya Compound-Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr District 16 – Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Boulevard district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    24,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Basement with Garden, 8th District, Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    240 sq m Ultra Lux Apartment - Fourth Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Legal roof for sale in the 16th district, Sheikh Z

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    200 square meter apartment in the eighth district

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    LA CASA - Prime One bedroom

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,466,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-elmostasmer elshager Area-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    154m Open View Apt | Lowest DP - El Sheikh Zayed

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    88,961 EGP/sqm