Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 43

14,168 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mirage Residence – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Mirage Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,247,200 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    100,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بأميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    for first time own studio+garden in tagamo5 vip vi

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون و امتلك شقة بجاردن كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,573,400 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Hurghada 57K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,407 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,517,280 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West zayed Compound F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    61,991 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Wadi Degla

    Launch price:

    5,308,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Marina Wadi Degla

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في مدينتي ٧٤ متر b7

    Panorama View logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    71,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    2BDR Ground Floor with Garden 40 Sqm - Degla Palms

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Studio Under Market Price In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • Zad Residence

    Launch price:

    8,060,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Zayedar developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Zad Residence

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه 70م تحفه للبيع بالفرش والأجهزه فى مدينتي B7

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    apartment 84m for sale in privado old contract

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,222,400 EGP

    2BR Apartment Magawish Hurghada 51K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,280,000 EGP

    Roof Ready To Move Fully Finished View On Park

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    131,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,506,550 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,454 EGP/sqm

  • Crystal Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio With Garden For Sale , Rent

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada Poolview

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move First row in the see

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بحديقه غرفتين للبيع بالتقسيط ف مدينتي B12

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Mange By Concord El Salam Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • Flow - Geo - The Med

    Launch price:

    13,787,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,The Med

    2 Beds