Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 225

6,778 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Pool View Apartment 85 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,720,560 EGP

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment 89 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own a 75m² apartment with a stunning sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment 72 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,035,520 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Invest in your comfort and own 85m unit - Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Smart investment in a 72m Apt overlooking the sea.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,082,000 EGP

    Tirvana Smart space design 64 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,763,000 EGP

    Comfort and privacy in a 71m Apt with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,248,000 EGP

    Own a 58m² studio directly opposite the airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,762,000 EGP

    Your Chance for 62 sqm at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    60,677 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    In tirvana Spaces start from 75 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment 72 sqm with Resort Feel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,035,520 EGP

    Street View Studio Apartment 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    Practical space in a 64m unit in Lavanda Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    Stylish 2 Bedroom Living 72 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,576,000 EGP

    A distinctive facade from 88m, 2BR Apt in Lavanda

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    Own a 77m unit in installments - Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,035,520 EGP

    First Floor Studio Living 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    Optimal space usage 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    Own 66 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Hurghada 68m at an attracive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,136,000 EGP

    Your Chance for 88 sqm at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    Units with varied spaces 90 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Enjoy the comfort of 76m, 2BR apartment -Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm