Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 155

6,778 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    73m Apt at Veranda with Stunning Views and Ameniti

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    Own 75 m² within 65,000 m² master plan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    93,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,419,800 EGP

    Invest in 82 m² with 2 luxury jacuzzis

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    73m Apt at Veranda Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    Own 88 sqm steps from private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    57,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    73 sqm with Private Garden Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Invest in 41 sqm in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Golden opportunity in 75 m² near Hurghada Marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    Guaranteed ROI in 85 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,248,000 EGP

    Own 82 sqm 8 mins from El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Invest in 80 m² delivery within 2 years

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    93,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,388 EGP

    81m Apt with Roof at Veranda Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,312,500 EGP

    Own 85 sqm with side sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,984,000 EGP

    Experience Comfortable Living in 80 sqm Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Own 82 m² where 75% of units have sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Your 70 sqm near Egypt’s first Sky Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Own 80 m² with 10,000 m² water features

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,468,000 EGP

    80 m² among only 200 exclusive units

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Invest in 80 m² 5 minutes from Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,358,000 EGP

    73 sqm Apartment Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Beach lifestyle in 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,248,000 EGP

    Your 82 unit with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    The strongest opportunity in 85 m² by Kronberg

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,221,000 EGP

    Your 63 sqm amid 80% greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm Private Garden in Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm