Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 144

6,778 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Healthy living starts from 64 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,611,200 EGP

    Spacious 88m, 2BR apartment at an attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,177,500 EGP

    72m with two rooms in a strategic location.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    58,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Invest in 64 sqm within a 10,200 sqm project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 86 SQM -Heart of Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    64 sqm near international schools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale with sea & pool view

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,259,180 EGP

    1BR Apartment 73Sqm in Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    99,440 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,391,100 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 82SQM- Privacy Place at Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Living Starts Here

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    125,609 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,187,800 EGP

    Invest in 63 sqm in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,587,200 EGP

    56 sqm 1 Bedroom at Iconic – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Makadi Heights

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Your 1-Bedroom Escape with Spacious Terrace

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,187,800 EGP

    Own 69 sqm in a project with 2 pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 76SQM - Privacy Resort at Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,712,118 EGP

    74 sqm 1 Bedroom at Iconic – Modern Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own a 62m chalet with a super deluxe finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,172,000 EGP

    1BR Apar 61Sqm Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,956,800 EGP

    One Bedroom 64 SQM -Best Privacy Place in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,731,050 EGP

    Beachfront 1BR Apartment, Pool view– Lavanda Suite

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,992,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 68 SQM - Heart Of Hurghada- Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,956,800 EGP

    Live comfort and luxury in 64 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,020,000 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 86 SQM - Largest Swimming pool 25 M2

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    One Bedroom 73 SQM - Heart of Hurghada- Magawish

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm