Small Apartments For Sale in Cairo, page 174

4,540 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,438,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a private garden in Shorouk

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    50,558 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م تقسيم مربعه بجراج فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,370,225 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك 65 متر بمقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    36,465 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع سرايات المعادي افضل موقع في شارع9

    Premium

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع لقطه ي اكن الظباط زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished resale apartment RTM, Village Gate

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 314 thousand, own a fully f

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    89,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,446,000 EGP

    With a 54% discount, own a studio with a garden

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    40,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 290 thousand, own a fully f

    Closer logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    74,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Bond & Key logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,458,600 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في قطامية جيت فقط مقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    36,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,752,003 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بمقدم 5% فقط في قطامية جيت

    One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    19,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78 m², Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,583,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Clubside Phase 80m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound, New Cairo

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    62,025 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري شامل الصيانه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale, a studio in the Administrative Capital,

    Closer logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    أستوديو الوحيد فيو لاجون في كليو

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    885,222 EGP

    اسكن امام نادي وادي دجلة في قلب زهراء المعادي

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    11,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    بمدينتى فرصة مميزة للبيع استديو 64م بالمنطقة B8

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    71,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,599,999 EGP

    شقة للبيع 82م مدينتى تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالفرش 2نوم

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm