Small Apartments For Sale in Cairo, page 166

4,540 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,092,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    27,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه 79م في كمبوند دجله لاندمارك البرج الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    19,620 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م استلام فورى فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه55م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه65م غرفه حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Book apartment only 50,000 Eoi near to Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه79م غرفتين حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,772,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المقطم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    42,382 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه فيو مفتوح شارع رئيسي فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فورى فيو خارجى فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    65m² studio apartment for sale in Nasr City, in De

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    19,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه 79متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    19,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,667,593 EGP

    شقه 89 متر مميزه فى المقطم على الكورنيش الجديد

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    79 sqm studio apartment for sale in Nasr City, Deg

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,784 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Two rooms for sale in Nasr City, near Al-Wahha Str

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, 89 meters, in Deg

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    15,730 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,667,593 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المقطم بأميز لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    55m² studio apartment for sale in Nasr City, in De

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه 72متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha neighb

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    استوديو بالجراج استلام فورى فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه 79متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    19,620 EGP/sqm